KJK
KJK UudisedHääletusFoorumLingid Sõbrad
KJK
Tutvustus
Põhikiri
Juhatus
Kontakt
MEESKOND
Treener
Mängijad
KJK Statistika
III LIIGA
Tabelid

INFO






Meeskond Mängud Võidud Viigid Kaotused Väravad Punktid
1. JK Piraaja 17 13 3 1 50:14 42
2. FC Charma 17 11 2 4 44:21 35
3. JK Retro 17 10 4 3 83:33 34
4. JK Tallinna Kalev III 17 9 3 5 50:33 30
5. Rapla JK Atli 17 9 2 6 44:35 29
6. Nõmme Kalju FC III 17 9 1 7 43:41 28
7. FC Castovanni Eagles 16 7 5 4 30:17 26
8. Viimsi FC Igiliikur 17 7 0 10 30:50 21
9. Saku Sporting 17 5 2 10 30:36 17
10. FC Olympic Olybet 16 4 3 9 31:43 15
11. Kristiine JK 17 2 1 14 21:78 7
12. FC Hell Hunt 17 2 0 15 13:68 6


1. voor

   02.04 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - JK Piraaja 2 : 2
   06.04 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 : 4
   06.04 19:00 Saku Sporting - FC Hell Hunt 1 : 2
   06.04 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III - Castovanni Eagles 1 : 1
   06.04 19:30 Kristiine JK - Rapla JK Atli 2 : 4
   06.04 20:30 FC Charma - JK Retro 3 : -

2. voor

   09.04 21:00 JK Retro - Kristiine JK 14 : 0
   11.04 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - FC Charma 1 : 1
   11.04 21:00 JK Piraaja - Nõmme Kalju III 4 : 2
   12.04 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku Sporting 5 : 2
   13.04 11:00 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Olympic Olybet 0 : 2
   13.04 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - Rapla JK Atli 0 : 3

3. voor

   16.04 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - Saku Sporting 3 : 3
   18.04 18:30 Kristiine JK - Castovanni Eagles 1 : 3
   18.04 19:30 FC Charma - JK Piraaja 1 : 0
   20.04 14:00 Rapla JK Atli - JK Retro 2 : 3
   20.04 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 6 : 1
   20.04 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 : 3

4. voor

   24.04 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Charma 2 : 5
   25.04 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 5 : 2
   25.04 21:00 JK Piraaja - Kristiine JK 7 : 1
   26.04 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Olympic Olybet 3 : 3
   27.04 19:00 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju III 3 : 2
   11.05 14:00 JK Retro - FC Hell Hunt 8 : 1

5. voor

   07.05 19:00 JK Retro - Castovanni Eagles 0 : 1
   07.05 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - FC Hell Hunt 0 : 1
   09.05 19:30 FC Charma - Saku Sporting 0 : 2
   10.05 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - JK Piraaja 1 : 2
   11.05 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 : 1
   11.05 19:30 Kristiine JK - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 : 4

6. voor

   14.05 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - Nõmme Kalju III 0 : 1
   15.05 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Rapla JK Atli 3 : 0
   16.05 19:30 FC Charma - JK Tallinna Kalev III 7 : 1
   16.05 19:30 JK Piraaja - JK Retro 3 : 1
   18.05 19:00 Saku Sporting - Kristiine JK 2 : 1
   18.05 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - Castovanni Eagles 0 : 2

7. voor

   22.05 18:00 JK Retro - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 9 : 1
   23.05 18:30 Kristiine JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 : 7
   23.05 19:30 FC Charma - FC Olympic Olybet 4 : 1
   23.05 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - JK Piraaja 1 : 1
   24.05 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 : 2
   25.05 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - FC Hell Hunt 7 : 1

8. voor

   28.05 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - Kristiine JK 6 : 3
   29.05 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Castovanni Eagles 2 : 0
   31.05 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 3 : 3
   01.06 19:00 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 : 6
   01.06 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - FC Charma 2 : 4
   01.06 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - JK Piraaja 0 : 4

9. voor

   12.06 18:00 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 : 3
   13.06 19:00 JK Piraaja - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 : 1
   13.06 19:30 FC Charma - FC Hell Hunt 4 : 1
   13.06 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - Saku Sporting 4 : 0
   14.06 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - FC Olympic Olybet 2 : 1
   15.06 19:30 Kristiine JK - Nõmme Kalju III FC 1 : 4

10. voor

   20.06 19:30 FC Charma - Kristiine JK 4 : 0
   20.06 20:30 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Castovanni Eagles 1 : 1
   29.06 19:00 Saku Sporting - JK Piraaja 0 : 2
   29.06 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - Rapla JK Atli 2 : 3
   20.07 17:00 FC Hell Hunt - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 : 5
   21.07 19:00 JK Retro - FC Olympic Olybet 8 : 3

11. voor

   24.07 18:00 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju III FC 12 : 1
   24.07 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Saku Sporting 2 : 1
   25.07 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - FC Charma 2 : 1
   25.07 19:00 JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 : 0
   27.07 19:30 Kristiine JK - FC Hell Hunt 4 : 0
   08.10 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - FC Olympic Olybet Kalevi st km

12. voor

   31.07 18:00 JK Retro - FC Charma 1 : 1
   31.07 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 : 5
   01.08 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - Nõmme Kalju III FC 0 : 1
   01.08 21:00 JK Piraaja - FC Olympic Olybet 2 : 1
   02.08 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - Kristiine JK 1 : 2
   03.08 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 0 : 6

13. voor

   05.08 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - FC Hell Hunt 8 : 1
   06.08 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 : 1
   08.08 19:30 FC Charma - Castovanni Eagles 3 : 2
   10.08 19:00 Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 : 2
   10.08 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - JK Piraaja 1 : 4
   10.08 19:30 Kristiine JK - JK Retro 4 : 8

14. voor

   14.08 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Nõmme Kalju III FC 1 : 4
   15.08 19:00 JK Piraaja - FC Charma 3 : 1
   16.08 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Hell Hunt 4 : 2
   17.08 19:00 Saku Sporting - FC Olympic Olybet 4 : 1
   17.08 19:30 Castovanni Eagles - Kristiine JK 2 : 0
   18.08 18:00 JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 5 : 5

15. voor

   20.08 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 : 3
   22.08 19:30 FC Charma - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 : 0
   23.08 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - Castovanni Eagles 2 : 1
   24.08 12:00 FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 0 : 1
   24.08 15:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - Saku Sporting 2 : 1
   24.08 19:30 Kristiine JK - JK Piraaja 0 : 10

16. voor

   28.08 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Kristiine JK 2 : 0
   29.08 19:00 JK Piraaja - Rapla JK Atli 2 : 0
   29.08 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - JK Retro 2 : 2
   30.08 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Nõmme Kalju III FC 4 : 1
   31.08 19:00 Saku Sporting - FC Charma 0 : 1
   31.08 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - Fc Olympic Olybet 3 : 4

17. voor

   04.09 18:00 JK Retro - JK Piraaja 1 : 1
   05.09 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - FC Hell Hunt 4 : 0
   06.09 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Charma 3 : 0
   06.09 19:00 Rapla JK Atli - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 : 0
   07.09 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - FC Olympic Olybet 3 : 0
   07.09 19:30 Kristiine JK - Saku Sporting 0 : 0

18. voor

   10.09 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - FC Charma Kalevi st km
   11.09 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Retro Maarjamäe km
   12.09 19:00 JK Piraaja - Castovanni Eagles Sportland Arena
   13.09 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kristiine JK Kalevi st km
   14.09 19:00 Saku Sporting - Rapla JK Atli Saku km
   14.09 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - Nõmme Kalju III FC Kalevi st km

19. voor

   18.09 17:45 JK Retro - Saku Sporting EJL TNTK
   19.09 19:30 FC Charma - Nõmme Kalju III FC Männiku km
   19.09 20:30 Castovanni Eagles - Viimsi FC Igiliikur Kalevi st km
   19.09 21:00 JK Piraaja - FC Hell Hunt Sportland Arena
   20.09 17:00 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III Rapla ÜG st
   21.09 19:30 Kristiine JK - FC Olympic Olybet Kalevi st km

20. voor

   24.09 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - Rapla JK Atli Kalevi st km
   25.09 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Piraaja Maarjamäe km
   27.09 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Retro Kalevi st km
   28.09 19:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - Kristiine JK Hiiu km
   28.09 19:00 Saku Sporting - Castovanni Eagles Saku km
   28.09 19:30 FC Hell Hunt - FC Charma Kalevi st km

21. voor

   02.10 20:30 FC Olympic Olybet - JK Retro Kalevi st km
   02.10 20:30 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Hell Hunt Maarjamäe km
   03.10 21:00 JK Piraaja - Saku Sporting Sportland Arena
   04.10 16:00 Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III Kalevi st km
   04.10 17:00 Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju III FC Rapla ÜG
   05.10 19:30 Kristiine JK - FC Charma Kalevi st km

22. voor

   12.10 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Piraaja Kalevi st km
   12.10 14:00 Nõmme Kalju III FC - JK Retro Hiiu km
   12.10 14:00 Saku Sporting - Viimsi FC Igiliikur Saku km
   12.10 14:00 FC Charma - Rapla JK Atli Männiku km
   12.10 14:00 FC Hell Hunt - Kristiine JK Kalevi st km
   12.10 14:00 FC Olympic Olybet - Castovanni Eagles Kalevi st km






Loovagentuur Valge


R-Autoveod